fbpx

Legislativas 2019: Candidatos a deputados pelo Partido Socialista


Círculo Eleitoral dos Açores

EFECTIVOS

  1. Isabel Maria Duarte Almeida Rodrigues
  2. Lara Fernandes Martinho
  3. João Fernando Brum de Azevedo e Castro
  4. Maria Isabel Góis Teixeira
  5. Sofia Ávila de Lima

SUPLENTES

  1. Vasco Henrique da Costa Nunes Faria Paulos
  2. Maria Gabriela Vieira dos Santos
  3. Joana Pombo Sousa Tavares
  4. Fábio Augusto Ribeiro Pereira Alves
  5. Óscar Manuel Valentim da Rocha

Círculo Eleitoral de Aveiro

EFECTIVOS

  1. Pedro Nuno Santos
  2. Cláudia Cruz Santos
  3. Filipe Neto Brandão
  4. Porfírio Silva
  5. Susana Correia
  6. Hugo Oliveira
  7. Joana Pereira
  8. Bruno Aragão
  9. Carla Tavares
  10. Miguel Reis
  11. Rosa Venâncio
  12. Jesus Vidinha
  13. Susana Sousa
  14. Martim Costa
  15. Paulo Gil
  16. Ana Patrícia Ferreira

SUPLENTES

  1. António Mendonça
  2. Vanessa Soares
  3. Ana Maria
  4. Augusto Leite
  5. Maria Manuela Gama

Círculo Eleitoral de Beja

EFECTIVOS

  1. Pedro do Carmo
  2. Telma Guerreiro
  3. Jorge Rosa

SUPLENTES

  1. Laura Rodrigues
  2. Luis Martins
  3. Paula Reis

Círculo Eleitoral de Braga

EFECTIVOS

  1. Sónia Fertuzinhos
  2. José Mendes
  3. Maria Begonha
  4. Joaquim Barreto
  5. Hugo Pires
  6. Palmira Maciel
  7. Luis Soares
  8. Nuno Sá
  9. Ana Maria Silva
  10. Pompeu Martins
  11. Maria Augusta
  12. Nelson Felgueiras
  13. José Morais
  14. Dora Gaspar
  15. Fernando Ribeiro
  16. Casimiro Rodrigues
  17. Fernanda Araújo
  18. Vânia Cruz
  19. João Paulo Mesquita

SUPLENTES

  1. Ânaia Peixoto
  2. Filipe Pires
  3. Eduarda Lopes
  4. Miguel Pereira
  5. Parcidio Sumavielle

Círculo Eleitoral de Bragança

EFECTIVOS

  1. Jorge Manuel Nogueiro Gomes
  2. Berta Ferreira Nunes
  3. Pedro Fernandes Reis Mascarenhas

SUPLENTES

  1. Ana Cristina Xavier Fernandes
  2. Hernâni Branco Fernandes
  3. Sandrina Céu Silva Samorinha

Círculo Eleitoral de Castelo Branco

EFECTIVOS

  1. Hortense Martins
  2. Eurico Brilhante Dias
  3. Nuno Fazenda
  4. Joana Bento

SUPLENTES

  1. João Martinho Marques
  2. Gracinda Marçal
  3. Francisco Lopes
  4. Ana Luísa Correia

Círculo Eleitoral de Coimbra

EFETIVOS

  1. Marta Temido
  2. Pedro Coimbra
  3. João Ataíde
  4. Cristina Jesus
  5. Tiago Estevão Martins
  6. João Gouveia
  7. Raquel Ferreira
  8. Rosa Isabel Cruz
  9. João Ramalhete

SUPLENTES

  1. Filipa Maia
  2. Paulo Teles Marques
  3. Albertina Jorge
  4. Celestino Quaresma
  5. Eduardo Barata

Círculo Eleitoral da Europa

EFECTIVOS

  1. Paulo Pisco
  2. Nathalie Oliveira

SUPLENTES

  1. Ilídio Morgado
  2. Sílvia Paradela

Círculo Eleitoral de Évora

EFECTIVOS

  1. Luís Capoulas Santos
  2. Norberto Patinho
  3. Carmem Carvalheira

SUPLENTES

  1. Cátia Sousa Silva
  2. David Serrachino
  3. Anabela Consolado

Círculo Eleitoral de Faro

EFECTIVOS

  1. Jamila Madeira
  2. José Apolinário
  3. Jorge Botelho
  4. Joaquina Matos
  5. Luís Graça
  6. Ana Passos
  7. Francisco Oliveira
  8. Célia Paz
  9. Abel Matinhos

SUPLENTES

  1. José Cardoso
  2. Sofia Belchior
  3. José Luis Domingos
  4. Helena Martiniano
  5. António Francisco Pina

Círculo Eleitoral de Fora da Europa

EFECTIVOS

  1. Augusto Santos Silva
  2. Paulo Porto Fernandes

SUPLENTES

  1. Ana Soares
  2. Maria Elena Egreja

Círculo Eleitoral da Guarda

EFECTIVOS

  1. Ana Mendes Godinho
  2. Santinho Pacheco
  3. Cristina Sousa

SUPLENTES

  1. Fábio Pinto
  2. Mariza da Fonseca Santos Neves de Sousa
  3. Rita Mendes

Círculo Eleitoral de Leiria

EFECTIVOS

  1. Raul Miguel Castro
  2. Elza Pais
  3. Antonio Lacerda Sales
  4. João Paulo Pedrosa
  5. Sara Belo Velez
  6. Joel Bouça Gomes
  7. Jorge Gabriel Martins
  8. Isabel Antunes Borges
  9. Cláudia Cristina Avelar Santos
  10. Jose Maria Antunes Faria

SUPLENTES

  1. David Miguel Salgueiro
  2. Teresa Conceição Fernandes
  3. Fernando Manuel Martins Azeitona
  4. Joana Marisa Pedrosa Correia
  5. Aníbal Curto Ribeiro

Círculo Eleitoral de Lisboa

EFECTIVOS

  1. António Costa
  2. Edite Estrela
  3. Eduardo Ferro Rodrigues
  4. Mariana Vieira da Silva
  5. Mário Centeno
  6. Graça Fonseca
  7. João Gomes Cravinho
  8. Maria da Luz
  9. Marcos Perestrello
  10. Susana Amador
  11. Sérgio Sousa Pinto
  12. Fátima Fonseca
  13. Pedro Alves
  14. Ana Sofia Antunes
  15. Jorge Lacão
  16. Isabel Moreira
  17. Pedro Cegonho
  18. Ricardo Leão
  19. Romualda Fernandes 
  20. Miguel Matos
  21. Miguel Cabrita 
  22. Rita Madeira
  23. Diogo Leão
  24. João Nicolau
  25. Alexandra Moura
  26. Fernando Anastácio
  27. Fernando Paulo 
  28. Vera Braz
  29. Paulo Marques
  30. Luís Reis
  31. Rute Lima
  32. Sérgio Santos
  33. Mário Carvalho
  34. Cátia Rosas
  35. André Mercier
  36. Paulo Afonso
  37. Ana Rita Andrade Pires
  38. Fábio Ramalho
  39. Tânia Mahomed
  40. Pedro Lara 
  41. Ana Cristina Calado
  42. Fernanda Gonçalves
  43. João Marques Lourenço
  44. Selene Martinho
  45. Pedro Cabeça
  46. Inês Matos
  47. Alexandra Domingos
  48. João Cunha

SUPLENTES

  1. Fátima Estêvão
  2. Maria João Rocha
  3. Tiago Veloso
  4. Ana Vitorino
  5. Manuel Lage

Círculo Eleitoral da Madeira

EFECTIVOS

  1. Carlos Pereira
  2. Olavo Câmara
  3. Marta Freitas
  4. Karina Pestana
  5. João Melim
  6. Dina Gomes

SUPLENTES

  1. João Carlos Gouveia
  2. Lídia Vale Pereira
  3. Luís Chá-Chá
  4. Nicola Teixeira
  5. António Batista Rosa

Círculo Eleitoral de Portalegre

EFECTIVOS

  1. Luis Moreira Testa
  2. Ricardo Miguel Pinheiro

SUPLENTES

  1. Martina Marcelino Jesus
  2. Vitória Rita Branco

Círculo Eleitoral do Porto

EFECTIVOS

  1. Alexandre Quintanilha
  2. Rosário Gamboa
  3. João Matos Fernandes
  4. Ana Paula Vitorino
  5. José Luis Carneiro
  6. Cristina Moreira
  7. João Paulo Correia
  8. Tiago Barbosa Ribeiro
  9. Isabel Oneto
  10. João Torres
  11. Pedro Bacelar Vasconcelos
  12. Joana Lima
  13. Pedro Sousa
  14. Constança Urbano de Sousa
  15. José Magalhães
  16. Hugo Carvalho
  17. Carla Miranda
  18. Carlos Brás
  19. Eduardo Barroco de Melo
  20. Sofia Andrade
  21. José Carlos Barbosa
  22. Nuno Coelho
  23. Cláudia Lima
  24. Paulo Correia
  25. Maria João Castro
  26. João Fonseca
  27. Pedro Braga de Carvalho
  28. Alexandra Rabaçal
  29. Antonio Faria
  30. Miguel Rodrigues
  31. Carlota Teixeira
  32. Mário Mourão
  33. Patrícia Faro
  34. Hugo Carvalho Gonçalves
  35. Sandra Lameiras
  36. Pedro Queirós
  37. Teresa Fernandes
  38. Ana Marta Silva
  39. Paulo Neves
  40. Olívia Carvalho

SUPLENTES

  1. Júlio Morais
  2. Ana Amorim
  3. Manuela Niza
  4. Hugo Gilvaia Pinto
  5. Frederica Armada

Círculo Eleitoral de Santarém

EFECTIVOS

  1. Alexandra Leitão
  2. António Gameiro
  3. Maria do Céu Albuquerque
  4. Hugo Costa
  5. Manuel Afonso
  6. Mara Lagriminha
  7. Francisco Dinis
  8. Mário Balsa
  9. Vera Simões

SUPLENTES

  1. La Salette Marques
  2. Nuno Mário Antão
  3. Sara Marques Costa
  4. Nuno Mira
  5. Maria da Luz Lopes

Círculo Eleitoral de Setúbal

EFECTIVOS

  1. Ana Catarina Mendes
  2. Eduardo Cabrita
  3. Eurídice Pereira
  4. João Galamba
  5. Ricardo Mourinho Félix
  6. Catarina Marcelino
  7. Maria Antónia Almeida Santos
  8. Filipe Pacheco
  9. André Pinotes
  10. Sofia Araújo
  11. Fernando José
  12. Clarisse Campos
  13. Ivan Goncalves
  14. Bruno Barata
  15. Ana Santos
  16. Iolanda Nunes
  17. Sérgio Faias
  18. Lídia Henriques

SUPLENTES

  1. Luís do Ó
  2. Andredina Cardoso
  3. Carlos Albino
  4. Teresa Andrade
  5. Carlos Trindade

Círculo Eleitoral de Viana do Castelo

EFECTIVOS

  1. Tiago Brandão Rodrigues
  2. Marina Gonçalves
  3. Anabela Rodrigues
  4. José Manuel Carpinteira
  5. Sílvia Torres
  6. Dora Brandão

SUPLENTES

  1. Manuel Luís Gonçalves
  2. Bruno Guimarães
  3. Sandra Vieites
  4. João Simões
  5. Elizabete Rodrigues

Círculo Eleitoral de Vila Real

EFECTIVOS

  1. Ascenso Simões
  2. Francisco Ferreira Rocha
  3. Brigite Raquel Gonçalves
  4. Ana Isabel Alves Dias
  5. Manuel Costa Monteiro

SUPLENTES

  1. Marisa Alexandra Moreiras Sousa
  2. Tiago José Rodrigues Monteiro
  3. Maria Margarida Dias Cascarejo
  4. Maria João Loureiro Ribeiro
  5. Rodrigo Nóbrega Pizarro

Círculo Eleitoral de Viseu

EFECTIVOS

  1. João Nuno Gonçalves Azevedo
  2. Lúcia Fernanda Araújo Silva
  3. João Paulo Rebelo
  4. José Rui Cruz
  5. Maria Graça Mouta Reis
  6. Manuel António Rebelo Ferreira
  7. Marta Alexandra Costa
  8. Pedro Mouro Lourenço

SUPLENTES

  1. Susana Marques Lemos
  2. Lúcia Marlene Lopes
  3. Rui Pereira Braguês
  4. Ana Rita Alexandre
  5. Pedro Baila Antunes